Размер шрифта
A
A
A
A
Цветовая схема
Т
Т
Т
Т
Т
Междустрочный интервал
a.A
a..A
a...A
a....A
Отображать изображения
Обычная версия

Право

Рейтинговая таблица результатов участников регионального этапа всероссийской олимпиады школьников по праву

9 класс

Код участника

Фамилия, инициалы

Набранные баллы

Статус

Рейтинг

1.       

П - 09 - 02

Сергиенко Е.А.

54

Победитель

1

2.       

П - 09 - 01

Лебедева В.И.

36

Участник

2

3.       

П - 09 - 05

Солушкина П.А.

36

Участник

2

4.       

П - 09 - 07

Берняцкий А.А.

34

Участник

3

5.       

П - 09 - 03

Тюменцева О.Д.

32

Участник

4

6.       

П - 09 - 12

Асташкин В.В.

31

Участник

5

7.       

П - 09 - 08

Борисова А.Д.

30

Участник

6

8.       

П - 09 - 10

Мухина К.И.

25

Участник

7

9.       

П - 09 - 11

Климов П.Д.

23

Участник

8

10.  

П - 09 - 13

Турчанинова П.С.

20

Участник

9

 

10 класс

Код участника

Фамилия, инициалы

Набранные баллы

Статус

Рейтинг

1.     

П - 10 - 12

Чугунеков В.В.

48

Призер

1

2.     

П - 10 - 06

Захарова Е.Е.

44

Призер

2

3.     

П - 10 - 13

Тюкпеева С.В.

43

Призер

3

4.     

П - 10 - 09

Дурыманова С.С.

38

Участник

4

5.     

П - 10 - 01

Игнатко И.А.

37

Участник

5

6.     

П - 10 - 14

Орлов Н.А.

37

Участник

5

7.     

П - 10 - 17

Толмашов К.А.

36

Участник

6

8.     

П - 10 - 04

Музалевская П.В.

35

Участник

7

9.     

П - 10 - 11

Нербушева М.Г.

31

Участник

8

10.  

П - 10 - 15

Тестов А.М.

30

Участник

9

11.  

П - 10 - 16

Егоркина А.С.

28

Участник

10

12.  

П - 10 - 10

Распутина Д.Н.

26

Участник

11

13.  

П - 10 - 08

Спивак В.А.

24

Участник

12

14.  

П - 10 - 07

Червякова А.А.

17

Участник

13

15.  

П - 10 - 02

Прилепов С.Д.

0

Участник

14

11 класс

Код участника

Фамилия, инициалы

Набранные баллы

Статус

Рейтинг

1.

П - 11 - 07

Чихачев О.Е.

52

Победитель

1

2.

П - 11 - 01

Комелягин И.А.

33

Участник

2

3.

П - 11 - 16

Иноземцев В.В.

32

Участник

3

4.

П - 11 - 11

Тюкпеева В. А.

32

Участник

3

5.

П - 11 - 02

Орзул Д.А.

30

Участник

4

6.

П - 11 - 12

Тодыбаева А.В.

30

Участник

4

7.

П - 11 - 13

Пиримова В.В.

27

Участник

5

8.

П - 11 - 06

Колесникова М.М.

25

Участник

6

9.

П - 11 - 05

Кривенко С.С.

20

Участник

7

10.

П - 11 - 17

Лукашенко К.Е.

20

Участник

7

11.

П - 11 - 04

Ивченко Е.Г.

18

Участник

8

12.

П - 11 - 14

Круглик Д. Г.

16

Участник

9

13.

П - 11 - 09

Шестопалова Е.П.

16

Участник

9

14.

П - 11 - 15

Егорова С.Ю.

15

Участник

10

15.

П - 11 - 08

Чаптыкова С.Р.

14

Участник

11

16.

П - 11 - 03

Галенковская В.В.

12

Участник

12